HOME
SZKOŁA
Misja i wizja szkoły
Historia szkoły
Patron szkoły
Sztandar szkoły
Dyrekcja
Kadra
Konsultacje
Pedagog
Dokumenty
Podręczniki
e-Dziennik
Bezpieczna Szkoła
Biblioteka
Sukcesy
Multimedia
RODZICE
Rada Rodziców
Kalendarz 2023/24
Dzwonki
Stołówka
Higienistka
1,5% Podatku
UCZNIOWIE
Samorząd Uczniowski
SU-Nasze działania
Wolontariat
Konkursy
Zadania
PROJEKTY
STARS
#SU-w-ak
Future4me
Montessori
Akademia Puchatka
Warsztaty naukowe
Mega Misja
Ogród z klasą
ZiS
SKS
Laboratorium Przyszłości
Trzymaj Formę
ERASMUS+
Inne
ŚWIETLICA
Z życia świetlicy
Dokumenty
Archiwum Świetlicy 2019/20
DSD
DSD SP39
DSD G7
REKRUTACJA
Oferta 2024/25
Terminarz
ELEMENTO
KONTAKT
Adres
Mapa
Sekretariat
GSuite
RODO
Dostępność
Mapa strony
webmajster
OGŁOSZENIA
Przetargi
NAUCZYCIELE
mgr Jolanta Urban
Dyrektor
Matematyka
mgr Marek Szewczyk
wicedyrektor
Informatyka
mgr Bożena Paruch
Pedagog
mgr Joanna Lis
Pedagog specjalny
mgr Patrycja Mocura
Psycholog, Świetlica
mgr Kinga Ryś
Logopeda
mgr Urszula Lewandowska-Sieńko
Rewalidacja
mgr Mariola Kubicz
Bibliotekarz
mgr Aleksandra Wojtasik
Wychowawca Ia
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Joanna Ślesieńska-Golonek
Wychowawca Ib
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Katarzyna Bujak
Wychowawca Ic
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Agnieszka Stankiewicz
Wychowawca IIa
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Joanna Stolarzewicz
Wychowawca IIb
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Monika Duchnik
Wychowawca IIc
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Joanna Pruchnik
Wychowawca IIIa
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Anna Dudka
Wychowawca IIIb
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Renata Jędrzejczyk
Wychowawca IVa
Historia
mgr Ewa Kolegowicz
Wychowawca IVb
Język polski
mgr Aleksandra Szot
Wychowawca IVc
Język angielski
mgr Małgorzata Kwiatek
Wychowawca Va
Język angielski
mgr Judyta Olipra
Wychowawca Vb
Wychowanie fizyczne
mgr Weronika Krokosz
Wychowawca Vc
Język polski
mgr Aleksandra Krasowska-Wełna
Wychowawca VIa
Wychowanie fizyczne
mgr Agata Grabowska
Wychowawca VIb
Biologia, Przyroda, Świetlica
mgr Agnieszka Krzyżańska-Duś
Język polski
mgr Sylwia Kuter
Matematyka
mgr Karolina Namysłowska
J.angielski
mgr Agata Maćkowiak
J.niemiecki
mgr Ewa Biegalska
Matematyka, Świetlica
mgr Jolanta Haruza-Kubicka
Technika
mgr Dorota Przybyło
Geografia
mgr Karolina Stasiowska
Muzyka
mgr Małgorzata Susarska
Plastyka
mgr Małgorzata Korczykowska
Etyka
mgr Karolina Cygan
Religia
ks. mgr Piotr Duda
Religia
mgr Dorota Urbańska
WDŻ
mgr Renata Głowacka
Nauczyciel wspomagający
mgr Marta Siek-Kowalewska
Nauczyciel wspomagający
mgr Joanna Plata
Nauczyciel wspomagający
Świetlica
mgr Joanna Jaworek
Świetlica
mgr Katarzyna Solecka
Świetlica
mgr Rafał Góra
Świetlica
mgr Angelika Frej
Świetlica
mgr Patrycja Macura
Świetlica
mgr Winiarski Edward
Świetlica
Homeniuk Ilona
Asystent wielokulturowy
Alona Keles
Asystent wielokulturowy
Olifirowych Liudmila
Asystent wielokulturowy